zaloguj się

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Bogusław Szyszka1168974462
Karol Waniek656553274
Tomasz Suchanek595335255
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Ryszard Korpalski406363509
Małgorzata Szczygieł394737266
Dominik Piasecki322520166
Dariusz Kosz3014769
Michał Trumpus29151197
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Bartosz Morawski21171083
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Ziemowit Pazda192467486
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Mikołaj Cieplik159845
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Adam Szukalski105327
Mateusz Królikowski72013136
Adam Janicki7111094
Jacek Petrus74115
Maciej Nawrocki6111365
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Marta Ćwiek66665
Marcin Radwański51114237
Monika Laskowska5111187
Andrzej Kraska53529
Radosław Jachna53012
Przemysław Pawlic41116174
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Zofia Gajewska39538
Łukasz Homa36631
Jacek Wandzel34650
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Laura Pisula31280
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Barbara Obremska258106
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Adam Klimont24433
Filip Klar2419
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Paweł Janaś2109
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Michał Puchowski18857
Jacek Lewiński1419
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Piotr Madej11117
Michał Borejko1036
Joanna Suchanek10264
Jerzy Luter1012
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Marta Świątkowska04124
Sławomir Wolski031053
Bronisław Parada03325
Michał Burak02935
Rafał Świątek02043
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Joanna Wons0102
Marek Koszykowski0102
Alina Koszarska0102
Robert Wagner0109
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Marek Reda0024
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Wojciech Gonet00216
Łukasz Sornek0027
Agata Rok0012
Maciej Zięba0014
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Maciej Pietrasik00111
Karolina Mak0014
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Paweł Mazurek0017
Jędrzej Zawojski00112
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Anita Bruska0011
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Joanna Tabor0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Jan Salamon0002
Paweł Hałupka00018
Mariusz Sadza0001
Paula Traczyk0001
Marta Miranowicz0001
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Piotr Horała0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Ewa Pankowska00012
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0002
Maja Wielebińska0003
Beata Piróg0003
Michał Wyrwisz0005
Dorota Duda0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Michał Stasiak0004
Anna Łapawa0001
Filip Budny0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Joanna Żygadło0002
Piotr Karpa0001
Anna Frylich0001
Daria Pisula0003
Jacek Galewicz0001
Joanna Zborowska0001
Kamila Ruda0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Łukasz Czyż0001
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Konrad Falkowski0002
Michał Landowski00011
Maciej Stasiak0001
Violetta Zabielska0002
Justyna Lisak0001
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Weronika Burman0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Przemysław Gonet0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Elżbieta Salamon0007
Barbara Dyguda0002
Magdalena Dec0001
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Alicja Puchowska0001
Monika Wrzałek0002
Antoni Kordos00015
Arnold Mazur0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Michał Kawalec0001
Anna Skudlarska0002
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Filip Warzecha0001
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Marta Widawska0001
Elwira Widawska0006
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Piotr Sławiński00025
Magdalena Holak0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Anna Kubik0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Marcin Tutka0005
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Marek Świerczewski0001
Tomasz Jopek00018
Marcin Nowak0001
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Roman Kramarski0002
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Wojciech Obremski00017
Andrzej Dębski0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Dorota Pikulska0002
Anna Krawczyk0002
Iwona Himik0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Łukasz Możejko0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Maria Baczyńska0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Łucja Obremska0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Rafał Skibicki0005
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Izabela Wójcik0001
Michał Luch0001
Marietta Suchanek0003
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Anna Żyła0001
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Jakub Nosal0002
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Dariusz Kazański0003
Sławomir Rattay0003
Mariusz Kulas0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Julia Pawlińska0007
Kamila Bęben0001
Marlena Drgas0001
Anna Mech0004