zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Bogusław Szyszka1118872448
Karol Waniek656452272
Tomasz Suchanek585134249
Krzysztof Obremski472316168
Małgorzata Szczygieł384634261
Ryszard Korpalski365961487
Dominik Piasecki322520166
Michał Trumpus29151197
Dariusz Kosz2911765
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Bartosz Morawski21171083
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Ziemowit Pazda172361465
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Mikołaj Cieplik106635
Adam Szukalski105327
Mateusz Królikowski72013136
Jacek Petrus74115
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Adam Janicki6101083
Marta Ćwiek66665
Maciej Nawrocki5111258
Monika Laskowska5111187
Andrzej Kraska53529
Radosław Jachna53012
Marcin Radwański41114233
Przemysław Pawlic4612157
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Zofia Gajewska39538
Łukasz Homa36631
Jacek Wandzel34650
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Laura Pisula31280
Czesława Pawłowska213664
Barbara Obremska258105
Krzysztof Borodziuk24860
Adam Klimont24433
Filip Klar2419
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Paweł Janaś2109
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Michał Puchowski18857
Jacek Lewiński1419
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Piotr Madej11117
Michał Borejko1036
Joanna Suchanek10264
Jerzy Luter1012
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Marta Świątkowska04124
Sławomir Wolski031053
Bronisław Parada03323
Michał Burak02935
Rafał Świątek02043
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Marek Koszykowski0102
Robert Wagner0109
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Joanna Wons0102
Alina Koszarska0102
Marek Reda0024
Wojciech Gonet00216
Łukasz Sornek0027
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Paweł Mazurek0017
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Maciej Pietrasik00111
Jędrzej Zawojski00112
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Karolina Mak0014
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Agata Rok0012
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Maciej Zięba0014
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Anita Bruska0011
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Jan Salamon0002
Kinga Bilska0001
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Antoni Kordos00015
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Maja Wielebińska0003
Elżbieta Salamon0005
Barbara Dyguda0002
Beata Piróg0003
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Joanna Tabor0001
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Paula Traczyk0001
Dorota Duda0001
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Marta Miranowicz0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Ewa Pankowska00012
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Piotr Horała0001
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Michał Wyrwisz0001
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Maciej Stasiak0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Filip Budny0001
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Monika Wrzałek0002
Konrad Falkowski0002
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Alicja Puchowska0001
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Michał Stasiak0004
Michał Landowski00011
Jacek Galewicz0001
Daria Pisula0003
Anna Frylich0001
Piotr Karpa0001
Joanna Żygadło0002
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Magdalena Dec0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Magdalena Zychowicz0006
Weronika Burman0001
Paweł Hałupka00018
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Anna Łapawa0001
Violetta Zabielska0002
Justyna Lisak0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Joanna Zborowska0001
Kamila Ruda0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Przemysław Gonet0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Łukasz Czyż0001
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Michał Kawalec0001
Anna Skudlarska0002
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Filip Warzecha0001
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Marta Widawska0001
Elwira Widawska0006
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Piotr Sławiński00019
Magdalena Holak0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Anna Kubik0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Marcin Tutka0005
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Marek Świerczewski0001
Tomasz Jopek00018
Marcin Nowak0001
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Roman Kramarski0002
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Wojciech Obremski00017
Andrzej Dębski0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Dorota Pikulska0002
Anna Krawczyk0002
Iwona Himik0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Łukasz Możejko0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Maria Baczyńska0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Łucja Obremska0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Rafał Skibicki0005
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Izabela Wójcik0001
Michał Luch0001
Marietta Suchanek0003
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Anna Żyła0001
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Jakub Nosal0002
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Dariusz Kazański0003
Sławomir Rattay0003
Mariusz Kulas0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Julia Pawlińska0007
Kamila Bęben0001
Marlena Drgas0001
Anna Mech0004