zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Bogusław Szyszka1108870443
Karol Waniek656451271
Tomasz Suchanek575034246
Krzysztof Obremski472316168
Małgorzata Szczygieł374534259
Ryszard Korpalski325659472
Dominik Piasecki322520166
Michał Trumpus29151197
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Dariusz Kosz2511658
Bartosz Morawski21171083
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Ziemowit Pazda162158453
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Adam Szukalski105327
Mikołaj Cieplik85527
Mateusz Królikowski72013136
Jacek Petrus74115
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Marta Ćwiek66665
Monika Laskowska5111187
Maciej Nawrocki58950
Andrzej Kraska53529
Radosław Jachna53012
Marcin Radwański41114233
Adam Janicki47972
Przemysław Pawlic4512154
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Zofia Gajewska38536
Łukasz Homa36631
Jacek Wandzel34650
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Laura Pisula31280
Czesława Pawłowska213664
Barbara Obremska258105
Krzysztof Borodziuk24757
Adam Klimont24433
Filip Klar2419
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Paweł Janaś2109
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Michał Puchowski18857
Jacek Lewiński1419
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Piotr Madej11117
Michał Borejko1036
Joanna Suchanek10264
Jerzy Luter1012
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Marta Świątkowska04124
Sławomir Wolski031053
Bronisław Parada03322
Michał Burak02935
Rafał Świątek02042
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Joanna Wons0102
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Marek Koszykowski0102
Robert Wagner0109
Alina Koszarska0102
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Wojciech Gonet00214
Marek Reda0024
Łukasz Sornek0027
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Karolina Mak0014
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Maciej Zięba0014
Paweł Mazurek0017
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Anita Bruska0011
Jędrzej Zawojski00112
Maciej Pietrasik00111
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Łucja Obremska0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Joanna Tabor0001
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Anna Mech0004
Beata Piróg0003
Anna Gorgól0002
Ewa Pankowska00012
Piotr Horała0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Marta Miranowicz0001
Antoni Kordos00015
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Paula Traczyk0001
Joanna Żygadło0002
Piotr Karpa0001
Anna Frylich0001
Daria Pisula0003
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Konrad Falkowski0002
Monika Wrzałek0002
Agata Rok0001
Łukasz Czyż0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Kamila Ruda0001
Joanna Zborowska0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Anna Łapawa0001
Magdalena Zychowicz0004
Maciej Stasiak0001
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Filip Budny0001
Paweł Hałupka00018
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Violetta Zabielska0002
Justyna Lisak0001
Weronika Burman0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Jacek Galewicz0001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Magdalena Dec0001
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Alicja Puchowska0001
Michał Landowski00011
Maja Wielebińska0003
Michał Stasiak0004
Barbara Dyguda0002
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Filip Warzecha0001
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Anna Skudlarska0002
Michał Kawalec0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Marta Widawska0001
Elwira Widawska0006
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Anna Kubik0001
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Magdalena Holak0001
Piotr Sławiński00012
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Wojciech Obremski00017
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Marcin Nowak0001
Tomasz Jopek00018
Marek Świerczewski0001
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Marcin Tutka0005
Roman Kramarski0002
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Iwona Himik0001
Anna Krawczyk0002
Dorota Pikulska0002
Diana Łańcucka0001
Andrzej Dębski0001
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Michał Luch0001
Izabela Wójcik0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Barbara Belof0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Maria Baczyńska0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Łukasz Możejko0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Rafał Skibicki0005
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Dariusz Kazański0003
Sławomir Rattay0003
Mariusz Kulas0001
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Jakub Nosal0002
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Anna Żyła0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Marietta Suchanek0003
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Marlena Drgas0001
Kamila Bęben0001
Julia Pawlińska0007
Jakub Kocięba0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Rafał Przywara0001